skip navigation

Schedules Fall

Fall 2017 Schedule

Park/Field 8am 9am 10am 11am 12pm 1pm 2pm
September 23
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Cryder vs Stagmiller Flanagan vs Jackson Stropka vs Beyer
Field 2 Smidt vs Johnson Bien-Willner vs Tesensky(4/5) Adair vs Ledesma Kapur vs Hempy
Field 3 Kotila vs Miller Rinehart vs Dick Tesensky (6) vs Sichi Rapp vs Booth
Field 4 Browne/Namie vs Pisaruk Taylor vs Johnston (7) Feldman vs Bynum (7) Robards vs Wise
Field 5 Sheahan vs Levine Lord/Bales vs Fortuin/Flanagan Kintezni vs Chaplick
Field 6- 9v9 Gutierrez vs Lopez Cencimino vs MFC Blue Johnston vs Calao MFC Pumas vs Kaufmann Blue Cash vs Kaufmann Gold
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Smith vs Sikonia Gutierrez vs Searfoss Ashcraft vs Hornburg Tesensky vs Utterback/Bynum Tatko/Rapp vs Woodward Velasquez vs Kaufmann
September 30
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Hintze vs Pottinger Cryder vs Flanagan Stagmiller vs Beyer
Field 2 Kapur vs Minnick Smidt vs Adair Johnson vs Tesensky(4/5) Hempy vs Ledesma Nowiejski vs Levine
Field 3 Dick vs Kinetzni Fortuin/Flanagan vs Chaplick Rinehart vs Lord/Bales Tesensky (6) vs Sorensen
Field 4 Robarbs vs Browne/Namie Feldman vs Pierce Taylor vs Bynum (7) Boothe vs Johnston (7)
Field 5 Booth vs Kotila Pisaruk vs Wise Sichi vs Feist
Field 6- 9v9 Kaufmann Gold vs Gutierrez Janis vs Cash Cencimino vs MFC Pumas Johnston vs Lopez Kaufmann Blue vs MFC Blue
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Searfoss vs Ashcraft Tesensky vs Smith Hornburg vs Gutierrez Sikonia vs Utterback/Bynum Woodward vs Velasquez Kaufmann vs Adam
October 7
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Jackson vs Cryder Stagmiller vs Flanagan Stropka vs Hintze Pottinger vs Beyer
Field 2 Nowiekski vs Sheahan Minnick vs Tesensky (4/5) Hempy vs Johnson Bien-Willner vs Ledesma Kapur vs Smidt
Field 3 Kotila vs Rinehart Rapp vs Miller Tesensky (6) vs Feist Lord/Bales vs Kinetzni
Field 4 Pierce vs Robards Pisaruk vs Johnston (7) Browne/Namie vs Wise
Field 5 Booth vs Fortuin/Flanagan Chaplick vs Sorensen Boothe vs Bynum (7)
Field 6- 9v9 Oscar vs Lopez MFC Blue vs Pumas Cencimino vs Kaufmann Blue Johnston vs Janis Gutierrez vs Cash
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Ashcraft vs Woodward Adam vs Searfoss Tatko/Rapp vs Gutierrez Tesensky vs Velasquez Utterback/Bynum vs Hornburg
October 14
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Pottinger vs Flanagan Cryder vs Stropka Jackson vs Hintze
Field 2 Hempy vs Sheahan Nowiejski vs Bien-Willner Johnson vs Minnick Smidt vs Tesensky (4/5) Ledesma vs Levine
Field 3 Rinehart vs Fortuin/Flanagan Dick vs Tesensky (6) Lord/Bales vs Miller Sorensen vs Feist
Field 4 Feldman vs Boothe Taylor vs Robards Pierce vs Browne/Namie Wise vs Johnston Pisaruk vs Bynum
Field 5 Rapp vs Kotila Adair vs Kapur Kinetzni vs Sichi
Field 6-9v9 Gutierrez vs Janis Cash vs Oscar Lopez vs Kaufmann Gold MFC Pumas vs Kaufmann Blue
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Sikonia vs Searfoss Hornburg vs Tesensky Smith vs Tatko/Rapp Adam vs Velasquez Woodward vs Gutierrez Kaufmann vs Utterback/Bynum
October 21
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Cryder vs Hintze Stagmiller vs Jackson Beyer vs Flanagan Stropka vs Pottinger
Field 2 Adair vs Minnick Smidt vs Sheahan Johnson vs Bien-Willner Levine vs Hempy Ledesma vs Nowiejski
Field 3 Tesensky (4/5) vs Kapur Rapp vs Dick Kotila vs Lord/Bales Rinehart vs Booth Miller vs Fortuin
Field 4 Sorensen vs Sichi Kintezni vs Tesensky (6) Bynum vs Pierce Johnston vs Browne/Namie Taylor vs Feldman
Field 5 Pisaruk vs Robards Chaplick vs Feist Wise vs Boothe
Field 6- 9v9 Cash vs Lopez Cencimino vs MFC Pumas Gutierrez vs Johnston Oscar vs Velasquez Kaufmann Blue vs MFC Blue Kaufmann Gold vs Janis
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Kaufmann vs Tatko/Rapp Searfoss vs Utterback/Bynum Tesensky vs Ashcraft Smith vs Hornburg Gutierrez vs Sikonia Woodward vs Adam
October 28
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Stropka vs Jackson Hintze vs Beyer Stagmiller vs Pottinger
Field 2 Johnson vs Kapur Ledesma vs Hempy Nowiejski vs Minnick Bien-Willner vs Adair
Field 3 Kotila vs Feist Booth vs Miller Rapp vs Sorensen
Field 4 Wise vs Pierce Pisaruk vs Boothe Johnston (7) vs Feldman Sheahan vs Levine
Field 5 Dick vs Chaplick Rinehart vs Kinetzni Browne/Namie vs Taylor Sichi vs Lord/Bales
Field 6- 9v9 Gutierrez vs Oscar Johnston vs Kaufmann Gold MFC Blue vs Cencimino
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Woodward vs Kaufmann Smith vs Velasquez Gutierrez vs Utterback/Bynum Sikonia vs Adam Tatko/Rapp vs Ashcraft
November 4
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Cryder vs Pottinger Stagmiller vs Hintze Flanagan vs Stropka Jackson vs Beyer
Field 2 Bien-Willner vs Minnick Tesensky(4/5) vs Adair Sheahan vs Johnson Kapur vs Nowiejski
Field 3 Tesensky (6) vs Fortuin/Flanagan Kotila vs Sichi Sorensen vs Dick Feist vs Lord/Bales
Field 4 Feldman vs Pisaruk Pierce vs Boothe Wise vs Taylor
Field 5 Bynum vs Robards Rapp vs Chaplick Booth vs Kinetzni Smidt vs Levine
Field 6- 9v9 Janis vs Oscar Cash vs Johnston Cencimino vs Kaufmann Blue Lopez vs Kaufmann Gold United vs MFC Pumas MFC Blue vs United
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Searfoss vs Tesensky Smith vs Kaufmann Tatko/Rapp vs Hornburg Velasquez vs Utterback/Bynum Woodward vs Sikonia Ashcraft vs Adam
November 11
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Cryder vs Beyer Stagmiller vs Stropka Flanagan vs Hintze Jackson vs Pottinger
Field 2 Ledesma vs Tesensky (4/5) Adair vs Levine Bien-Willner vs Sheahan Smidt vs Nowiejski
Field 3 Booth vs Sorensen Chaplick vs Tesensky (6) Fortuin/Flanagan vs Kinetzni Rinehart vs Feist
Field 4 Johnston vs Robards Boothe vs Browne/Namie Bynum vs Feldman
Field 5 Pierce vs Taylor Dick vs Miller Minnick vs Hempy Rapp vs Sichi
Field 6- 9v9 Lopez vs Janis Cash vs Lopez MFC Pumas vs Cencimino Kaufmann Blue vs MFC Blue Johnston vs Oscar Gutierrez vs Kaufmann Gold
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Ashcraft vs Kaufmann Searfoss vs St James Hornburg vs Velasquez Gutierrez vs Tesensky Adam vs Smith Sikonia vs Tatko/Rapp
November 18
Jackrabbit Park 4v4 (West)
Field 1 Cryder vs Stagmiller Flanagan vs Jackson Stropka vs Beyer Hintze vs Pottinger
Field 2 Smidt vs Minnick Tesensky(4/5) vs Nowiejski Ledesma vs Sheahan Kapur vs Levine
Field 3 Dick vs Kotila Kintezni vs Feist Tesensky (6) vs Rinehart Sichi vs Booth
Field 4 Feldman vs Robards Pierce vs Pisaruk Bynum vs Browne/Namie Johnson vs Adair Boothe vs Johnston
Field 5 Hempy vs Bien-Willner Wise vs Taylor Sorensen vs Lord/Bales Miller vs Chaplick Fortuin/Flanagan vs Rapp
Field 6- 9v9 Kaufmann Gold vs Oscar Kaufmann Blue vs MFC Pumas Lopez vs Belisle Gutierrez vs Cash Johnston vs Janis Cencimino vs MFC Blue
Jackrabbit Park 7v7 (East) Searfoss vs Adam Sikonia vs Tesensky Smith vs Utterback/Bynum Kaufmann vs Hornburg Tatko/Rapp vs Woodward Ashcraft vs Gutierrez
OFF THANKSGIVING
December 2
REC FESTIVAL (Schedule TBD)